Logo

College Coaches

2016 Fall Classic College Coaches Attendees
 
 
 

                                                                                                                                    Over 190 College Coaches in attendance at the 2016 Fall Classic!                                                                                                                                          

Michael Draper Adelphi
Eric  Seremet Air Force
Liam Gleason Albany
Merrick Thomson Albany
James Malone Albright 
TJ Bardsley Alfred 
Mike Saccomani American International
Quinn Moroney Amherst 
Ian Moore Arcadia 
Joe Alberici Army
Justin Turri Army
Keith Loftis Assumption 
Alex Stone Bard 
Kevin McKeown Binghamton 
Kyle Turri Binghamton 
Kevin McKeown Binghamton 
Casey Kear Birmingham Southern 
Mike Silipo Boston
Rory Finnegan Boudin
Jon VanHuben Brockport 
Brett Helm Brown
Tom Compitello Bryant 
Casey Keav BSC
Steve Dayul Centenary 
Matt Klank Centenary 
Steve Dayul Centenary 
Matt Klank Centenary 
Ryan O'Hagan Colby 
Mike Murphy Colgate
Peter M Cornell
Jordan Stevens Cornell
Brendan Callahan Dartmouth
Scott Hackett-Dalgliesh Dartmouth 
Byron Collins Delaware
Matt Brancaccio DeSales 
Jeff Turner Detroit- Mercy
Troy Haefele Dickinson
Dan Steigert Dominican
Marcelo Sandoval Dominican 
Tom Leanos Drew 
Ron Caputo Duke
John Danowski Duke 
Liam Murphy Eastern 
Spencer Wilms Embry-Riddle
Matt Colombini Emerson 
Andy Copelan Fairfield
Brendan  Chamberlain Farmingdale
Christian Doller Farmingdale State 
Matt Messina Farmingdale State 
Brendan Bonacum Felician 
Marty Ward Florida Southern 
Nick Kiorenino Geneseo
Justin Ward Georgetown 
Alec Chisholm Georgian Coast 
Rob Auletti Grand Canyon 
Cody Petillo Grand Canyon 
Scott Barnard Hamilton 
Don LaSala Hartwick 
Ben DeLuca Harvard  
Eric Wolf Harvard  
Seth Tierney Hofstra
Judd Lattimore Holy Cross
Dave Pietrande JHU
Nick Coppola Johnson & Wales 
Will Scudder Lehigh
Kevin Cassese Lehigh
Kevin Massa Lehigh
Errol Wilson Lehigh
John Jez LI Post
Frank Vitolo LI Post
Dwayne Stewart Lincoln Memorial 
Matt Dwan Loyola  
Jack Spallone Lycoming 
Brendan Schroeder Lynn 
Andrew Hodgson Manhattan
Drew Kelleher Manhattan 
Shane Wilson Manhattanville 
Mike Gongas Marist 
Keegan Wilkinson Marist 
Jake Richard Marquette
Kevin Conry Maryland
Mitchell Shafer Maryville 
Greg Cannella Massachusetts
Brian Gill Merchant Marine
Joseph Corace Mercy 
Jordan Levine Mercy 
Mike Morgan Merrimack 
Kenny Broschart Michigan
Michael Williams Millbrook 
Sean Garrgus Milwaukee School of Engineering
Ryan Lanigan Misericordia 
Joaln Lang Mitchell 
Rich Petillo Mitchell 
Bernard Dell'Aquila Molloy 
John Grebe Molloy 
Nils Haugen Molloy 
Bill McCutchen Monmouth  
Mike Schambach Montclair State 
Dave Carty Moravian 
Tim McIntee Mount Saint Mary
Chuck Ruppert Mount Saint Mary
Eric Seideman Mount Saint Mary
Tom Graef Nassau Community 
John Savage Nassau Community 
Ryan Wolsh Nassau Community 
Ryan Wellner Navy
Jason Lashomb Nazareth 
Travis Johnson NJIT
Joe Martin North Carolina
Gerry Byrne Notre Dame 
Bill Dun NYIT
Scott Miller Ohio Northern 
Bill Ross Ohio State 
Jesse Lawerence Ohio Wesleyan 
Mike Delia Ohio Wesleyan 
Kevin Cox Pace
Tom Mariano Pace 
Rob Cornetta Pace 
Eric Petrullo Palm Beach Atlantic
Stephen Tempowe Palm Beach Atlantic
Pete Toner Penn State
Casey  Ikede Penn State
Tim Caton Post 
Ed Chang Post 
Pat  March Princeton
Matt Musci Providence 
Chris Panos Queens  of Charlott
Chris Kivlen Queens  of Charlotte
Alex Zonerfeld Qunnipiac
Paul Richards Richmond  
Donny Moss RIT
John Gorman Rutgers 
Brian Brecht Rutgers 
John Gorman Rutgers 
Mike Horowitz Saint Josephs
Jim Morrissey Saint Rose
Jesse Foss San Diego State 
Doug Sage Scranton
Gill Conners Siena
John Svec Siena
John Maloney Skidmore
Paul  Calkins Southern New Hampshire
Matt Johnson Southern New Hampshire
Dan Moriarm Southwestern 
Jason Miller St. Johns
Dan Paccione St. John's 
Tom Rotanz St. Joseph's  (LI)
Dan Keating St. Joseph's  (PA)
Brian DiBetta Stevens Institute of Technology
Craig Gibson Stony Brook
Andrew Watkins Stony Brook
Greg Taylor Suffolk County CC
Steve Beville SUNY Cortland
Nick Fiorentino SUNY Geneseo
Justin Manjares SUNY Maritime 
John Resnick SUNY Oneonta
Kevin Gregory SUNY Oneonta
Dan Mahar SUNY Oneonta
Drew Bezek SUNY Oswego
Logan Tousaw SUNY Oswego
Joe May Suny Plattsburgh State
Brett McClelbind Suny Plattsburgh State
Brandon Misiaszek SUNY Polytechnic Institute
Kevin Riordan Susquehanna  
Rory Whipple Tampa
Dan Cochi Townson
John Caroll Trinity
Tom Upgren Tufts
Kevin Shupp Tusculum 
Greg Canellaa Umass
Jamison Koesterer UMBC
Paul Wehrum Union 
Ryan Wellner United States Naval Academy
Doug Dwyer US Merchant Marine Academy
Tom Gill US Merchant Marine Academy
Adam Ghitelman Utah
Zach Bruening Utica College
Andrew Nicol Vassar College
Jake Bernhardt Vermont
Jake Dernhardt Vermont
Sean Kirwan Virginia
Mark Miller Washington and Lee
Justin Terry West Point
Joe Alberchi West Point
Ryan Canavagh Western Connecticut
Andrew Deane Western New England
Andrew Deane Western New England
Kyle Hart Wheaton 
Tim Boyle Wingate 
Andrew Baxter Yale 
 
 

 

Our Sponsors: